Rastriya Sewa Dal , Bhadrakali Kathmandu

1. Hon. Maj. Gen Pahal Man Singh Lama. 2023.04.01-2024.04.03


2. Acting Col. Shree Prashad Budhathoki 2025.7.15-2031.01.20


3. Col. Chandra Bahadur Rai 2036.08.18-2043.08.18


4. Brig. Gen. Narayan Chandra Malla 2043.09.14-2047.04


5. Col. Ambika Prashad Sharma 2048.03.31-2052.05.31


6. Col. Girwan Bikram Shah 2052.06.01-2058.12.19


7. Brig. Gen. Mohan Chemjong 2059.01.05-2063.01.09


8. Brig. Gen. Bishnu Bahadur Gurung 2063.03.18-2065.03.20


9. Brig. Gen. Amod Narshing Rana (then Col.) 2065.06.30-2066.02.31


10. Brig. Gen. Yam Bahadur Thapa 2066.03.01- 2068.03.01


11. Brig. Gen. Shyam Bahadur Tha. Ma. 2068.03.22-2070.05.03